SCHEDULE

Lacombe Panthers (Belbin)

Impact 2013G Hughes

3

-

0

Game #: 76

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA West Complex 18 (U11)

Time: Fri, May 31st 7:15pm

U11 Girls Fury

Drillers

1

-

0

Game #: 79

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA West Complex 19 (U11)

Time: Fri, May 31st 7:30pm

Impact 2013G Hughes

U11G Selects FC (Allen)

6

-

2

Game #: 77

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA West Complex 18 (U11)

Time: Sat, Jun 1st 9:00am

Drillers

West Hills Griffins 13

1

-

6

Game #: 80

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA West Complex 19 (U11)

Time: Sat, Jun 1st 11:00am

U11G Selects FC (Allen)

Lacombe Panthers (Belbin)

0

-

2

Game #: 78

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA West Complex 18 (U11)

Time: Sat, Jun 1st 3:00pm

West Hills Griffins 13

U11 Girls Fury

1

-

0

Game #: 81

Stage: Group

Location: EMSA West Complex 19 (U11)

Time: Sat, Jun 1st 3:45pm

Impact 2013G Hughes

U11 Girls Fury

0

-

2

Game #: 83

Stage: Bronze/4th

Location: EMSA West Complex 19 (U11)

Time: Sun, Jun 2nd 1:30pm

Lacombe Panthers (Belbin)

West Hills Griffins 13

2

-

4

Game #: 84

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: EMSA West Complex 18 (U11)

Time: Sun, Jun 2nd 1:30pm

U11G Selects FC (Allen)

Drillers

2

-

2

Game #: 82

Stage: Consolation

Location: EMSA West Complex 18 (U11)

Time: Sun, Jun 2nd 3:00pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
76 Group Fri, May 31st 7:15pm at EWC18 Lacombe Panthers (Belbin) 3 - 0 Impact 2013G Hughes
79 Group Fri, May 31st 7:30pm at EWC19 U11 Girls Fury 1 - 0 Drillers
77 Group Sat, Jun 1st 9:00am at EWC18 Impact 2013G Hughes 6 - 2 U11G Selects FC (Allen)
80 Group Sat, Jun 1st 11:00am at EWC19 Drillers 1 - 6 West Hills Griffins 13
78 Group Sat, Jun 1st 3:00pm at EWC18 U11G Selects FC (Allen) 0 - 2 Lacombe Panthers (Belbin)
81 Group Sat, Jun 1st 3:45pm at EWC19 West Hills Griffins 13 1 - 0 U11 Girls Fury
83 Bronze/4th Sun, Jun 2nd 1:30pm at EWC19 Impact 2013G Hughes 0 - 2 U11 Girls Fury
84 Gold/Silver Sun, Jun 2nd 1:30pm at EWC18 Lacombe Panthers (Belbin) 2 - 4 West Hills Griffins 13
82 Consolation Sun, Jun 2nd 3:00pm at EWC18 U11G Selects FC (Allen) 2 - 2 Drillers

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
Lacombe Panthers (Belbin) Silver2/220050563.00
Impact 2013G Hughes2/210165131.50
U11G Selects FC (Allen)2/200228-600.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
West Hills Griffins 13 Gold2/220071663.00
U11 Girls Fury Bronze2/210111031.50
Drillers2/200217-600.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played