SCHEDULE

Eastside Barca

NSU U13 Reddy

1

-

1

Game #: 154

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 7

Time: Sat, Jun 1st 9:15am

PGYSA Impact U13G

Leduc United (Slade)

1

-

2

Game #: 157

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 8

Time: Sat, Jun 1st 10:30am

NSU U13 Reddy

Impact 2012G (Boyce)

1

-

3

Game #: 155

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 7

Time: Sat, Jun 1st 2:30pm

Leduc United (Slade)

Rio Terrace (Machnik)

0

-

1

Game #: 158

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 8

Time: Sat, Jun 1st 2:45pm

Impact 2012G (Boyce)

Eastside Barca

2

-

1

Game #: 156

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 8

Time: Sun, Jun 2nd 9:00am

Rio Terrace (Machnik)

PGYSA Impact U13G

1

-

0

Game #: 159

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 4

Time: Sun, Jun 2nd 9:00am

NSU U13 Reddy

PGYSA Impact U13G

4

-

0

Game #: 160

Stage: Consolation

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 9

Time: Sun, Jun 2nd 1:30pm

Eastside Barca

Leduc United (Slade)

1

-

1

Game #: 161

Stage: Bronze/4th

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 5

Time: Sun, Jun 2nd 2:00pm

Impact 2012G (Boyce)

Rio Terrace (Machnik)

4

-

0

Game #: 162

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 7

Time: Sun, Jun 2nd 2:00pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
154 Group Sat, Jun 1st 9:15am at BG7 Eastside Barca 1 - 1 NSU U13 Reddy
157 Group Sat, Jun 1st 10:30am at BG8 PGYSA Impact U13G 1 - 2 Leduc United (Slade)
155 Group Sat, Jun 1st 2:30pm at BG7 NSU U13 Reddy 1 - 3 Impact 2012G (Boyce)
158 Group Sat, Jun 1st 2:45pm at BG8 Leduc United (Slade) 0 - 1 Rio Terrace (Machnik)
156 Group Sun, Jun 2nd 9:00am at BG8 Impact 2012G (Boyce) 2 - 1 Eastside Barca
159 Group Sun, Jun 2nd 9:00am at BG4 Rio Terrace (Machnik) 1 - 0 PGYSA Impact U13G
160 Consolation Sun, Jun 2nd 1:30pm at BG9 NSU U13 Reddy 4 - 0 PGYSA Impact U13G
161 Bronze/4th Sun, Jun 2nd 2:00pm at BG5 Eastside Barca PK Winner 1 - 1 Leduc United (Slade)
162 Gold/Silver Sun, Jun 2nd 2:00pm at BG7 Impact 2012G (Boyce) 4 - 0 Rio Terrace (Machnik)

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
Impact 2012G (Boyce) Gold2/220052363.00
Eastside Barca Bronze2/201123-110.50
NSU U13 Reddy2/201124-210.50
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
Rio Terrace (Machnik) Silver2/220020263.00
Leduc United (Slade)2/210122031.50
PGYSA Impact U13G2/200213-200.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played