SCHEDULE

FSJ Northern Strikers

FC Viktoria U15B

0

-

3

Game #: 228

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 4

Time: Fri, May 31st 6:00pm

Drillers (Salmela)

Internazionale (Shuvalov) U15B

4

-

1

Game #: 229

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 3

Time: Fri, May 31st 6:15pm

FC Viktoria U15B

GFC U-15

1

-

3

Game #: 226

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 8

Time: Sat, Jun 1st 9:00am

Internazionale (Shuvalov) U15B

Viktoria Muhammad

0

-

1

Game #: 230

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 8

Time: Sat, Jun 1st 12:00pm

GFC U-15

FSJ Northern Strikers

7

-

2

Game #: 227

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 3

Time: Sat, Jun 1st 1:45pm

Viktoria Muhammad

Drillers (Salmela)

0

-

2

Game #: 231

Stage: Group

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 4

Time: Sat, Jun 1st 5:30pm

FSJ Northern Strikers

Internazionale (Shuvalov) U15B

1

-

2

Game #: 232

Stage: Consolation

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 6

Time: Sun, Jun 2nd 12:00pm

FC Viktoria U15B

Viktoria Muhammad

1

-

1

Game #: 233

Stage: Bronze/4th

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 8

Time: Sun, Jun 2nd 12:00pm

GFC U-15

Drillers (Salmela)

5

-

3

Game #: 234

Stage: Gold/Silver

Location: Bill Gilhespy Complex 4

Time: Sun, Jun 2nd 12:00pm

ID Stage When/Where Home Score Away
228 Group Fri, May 31st 6:00pm at BG4 FSJ Northern Strikers 0 - 3 FC Viktoria U15B
229 Group Fri, May 31st 6:15pm at BG3 Drillers (Salmela) 4 - 1 Internazionale (Shuvalov) U15B
226 Group Sat, Jun 1st 9:00am at BG8 FC Viktoria U15B 1 - 3 GFC U-15
230 Group Sat, Jun 1st 12:00pm at BG8 Internazionale (Shuvalov) U15B 0 - 1 Viktoria Muhammad
227 Group Sat, Jun 1st 1:45pm at BG3 GFC U-15 7 - 2 FSJ Northern Strikers
231 Group Sat, Jun 1st 5:30pm at BG4 Viktoria Muhammad 0 - 2 Drillers (Salmela)
232 Consolation Sun, Jun 2nd 12:00pm at BG6 FSJ Northern Strikers 1 - 2 Internazionale (Shuvalov) U15B
233 Bronze/4th Sun, Jun 2nd 12:00pm at BG8 FC Viktoria U15B 1 - 1 Viktoria Muhammad PK Winner
234 Gold/Silver Sun, Jun 2nd 12:00pm at BG4 GFC U-15 5 - 3 Drillers (Salmela)

STANDINGS

Bracket A TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
GFC U-15 Gold2/2200103763.00
FC Viktoria U15B2/210143131.50
FSJ Northern Strikers2/2002210-800.00
Bracket B TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPtsP/MP
Drillers (Salmela) Silver2/220061563.00
Viktoria Muhammad Bronze2/210112-131.50
Internazionale (Shuvalov) U15B2/200215-400.00

MP = Matches Played

W = Wins

D = Draws

L = Loss

GF = Goals For

GA = Goals Against

GD = Goal Differential (+/-)

Pts = Points

P/MP = Average Points Per Matches Played